298 products
KBS Knives Store
Personalized Leather Valet Tray
$80.00
/
14-Inch Raindrops Damascus Steel Hunting Bowie Knife | Custom Handcrafted with Colored Bone Handle & Leather Sheath | KBS Knives
$145.00
Custom Handmade Damascus Steel Knuckle Knife with Rosewood Handle – 15" with Leather Sheath
$150.00
Professional Rambo Bowie Knife - 12" D2 Steel with Exotic Red Wood Handle & Steel Guards
$160.00
Crocodile Dundee Knife for Sale – 16" D2 Steel Bowie with Leather Sheath
$150.00$165.00
Old Timer Bowie Knife - Handmade, D2 Steel Blade, Rosewood With Bone Handle
$138.00
Custom Handmade D2 Steel Blade Big Hunting Bowie Knife with Stag Horn Handle and Steel Knuckle Style Guard
$200.00
Cowboy Bowie Knife - 16" Handmade D2 Steel Blade
Crocodile Dundee’s Knife – 16" Damascus Bowie with Leather Sheath
Western Bowie Knife - 10" Rasp Steel with Texas Flag G10 Handle & Steel Guard
Crocodile Dundee Bowie Knife – 16" 440C Steel with Leather Sheath
$150.00$160.00
Custom Handmade Best Bowie Knife – 13" with Leather Sheath
$135.00$150.00
Western Bowie Knife – Custom Handmade 15-Inch Damascus Steel Blade
$165.00$180.00
Tactical Bowie Knife - 10" Hand Forged 1095 Steel with Green & Black G10 Handle
$155.00
Custom Western Bowie Knife Set – Damascus Steel, Bone Handle
from $115.00
Custom Handmade Bolo Knife: High Carbon Steel with Walnut Wood Handle
$180.00
Ironwood Raider – Custom Handmade Bowie Knife
Bowie Knife for Hunting - Damascus Steel & Bone Handle
$135.00
Premium Modern Bowie Knife - Damascus Steel Blade with Handmade Bone Handle and Brass Guard
Bowie Knife With Antler Handles – 14" D2 Steel Blade With Blood Groove & Antler Handle
$165.00
Custom Handmade Bowie Knifes : Damascus Steel with Rosewood Handle
Crocodile Dundee “This is a Knife” – 18" D2 Steel Bowie with Leather Sheath
$185.00$200.00
1095 Steel Hunter Bowie Knife
$130.00
Trailblazer Camping Survival Knife – 19" Custom Handmade High Carbon Steel Blade with Rosewood Full Tang Handle